WIAA State Championship 2014

Pasco, WA

WIAA State Championship 2014 vs WIAA State Championship 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -7 1338 1345
Overall Average -7.39 19:02.23 19:09.63
1st-10th Place -10.96 15:10.94 15:21.90
1st-25th Place -7.48 15:23.79 15:31.27
1st-50th Place -4.99 15:33.79 15:38.78
1st-100th Place -1.51 15:49.58 15:51.09
Common Athletes -- -- 540
Ran Faster -139 201 340
Ran Season Best 81 282 201
Average Time +7.85 18:45.56 18:37.71
Median Time +1.59 18:31.89 18:30.30
Middle 80% Times +8.04 18:37.98 18:29.95
Top 10% Times +19.94 16:02.75 15:42.81
Top 25% Times +20.06 16:25.70 16:05.64
Top 50% Times +14.10 17:01.44 16:47.34
Bottom 50% Times +1.60 20:29.68 20:28.08
Bottom 25% Times -1.53 21:29.84 21:31.37
Bottom 10% Times -5.73 22:28.97 22:34.70
Average Difference +7.91 -- --
Median Difference -10.24 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +8.37 -- --
Top 10% Difference +15.19 -- --
Top 50% Difference +14.52 -- --
Top 25% Difference +17.22 -- --
Top 50% Difference +14.52 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1.38 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2.00 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1.73 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Justin Janke North Central High School +42.43 15:44.43 15:02.00
Jack Yearian Bellarmine Preparatory School +22.61 15:37.51 15:14.90
Nathan Beamer Arlington High School +18.84 15:37.64 15:18.80
Peter Hogan Bishop Blanchet High School +23.79 15:43.99 15:20.20
Nathan Pixler Eastlake +40.48 16:02.98 15:22.50
James Konugres Ballard High School +54.97 16:19.97 15:25.00
Graeme Schroeder Tahoma Senior High School +10.25 15:36.15 15:25.90
Zak Kindl Lewis And Clark High School +38.45 16:07.25 15:28.80
Phillip Fishburn Kamiakin High School +16.34 15:45.54 15:29.20
Sam Sjoberg North Central High School +17.00 15:48.70 15:31.70
Tibebu Proctor The Northwest School +20.71 15:52.81 15:32.10
Hayden Dressel Mount Spokane High School +7.45 15:39.75 15:32.30
Kennan Schrag Issaquah High School +17.31 15:51.11 15:33.80
Chanse Gilbert Skyview High School -25.81 15:35.19 16:01.00
Dylan Holland Anacortes High School +2.28 15:38.48 15:36.20
Ryan Gregory Gig Harbor High School +28.96 16:05.46 15:36.50
Colton Johnsen Sehome High School +29.97 16:06.77 15:36.80
Riley Allsop Sehome High School +32.52 16:10.22 15:37.70
James Mwaura Lincoln (Tacoma) Senior High School +41.31 16:19.31 15:38.00
Cameron Carroll Central Kitsap High School +43.47 16:22.27 15:38.80
Nick Laccinole Inglemoor Senior High School +26.26 16:05.46 15:39.20
Marques Chacon Evergreen High School -5.42 15:40.38 15:45.80
Keegan Fitzpatrick Tahoma Senior High School +0.60 15:41.10 15:40.50
Luke Schilter NW Christian High School -10.61 15:40.89 15:51.50
Hunter Simpson University High School +19.22 16:00.32 15:41.10
Cullen McEachern Kamiak High School +31.74 16:13.04 15:41.30
Nate Pendleton Eastlake +58.29 16:39.69 15:41.40
Cameron Wyman Bellarmine Preparatory School +55.77 16:37.47 15:41.70
Ronan Price Eisenhower Senior High School +45.50 16:28.90 15:43.40
Andrew Cooper Liberty-Issaquah +20.52 16:04.62 15:44.10
Silas Griffith Ridgefield High School +24.07 16:08.17 15:44.10
Owen Buck Ballard High School +40.97 16:25.27 15:44.30
Tamire Proctor The Northwest School +4.40 15:48.80 15:44.40
Luke Beauchamp Interlake High School +13.85 15:59.85 15:46.00
Dawson Besst Tahoma Senior High School +30.95 16:17.05 15:46.10
Travis Crumpler Kamiakin High School +1:07.37 16:56.17 15:48.80
Jonah Franco Kamiakin High School +49.54 16:38.64 15:49.10
Zachary Cushman Arlington High School +1:02.90 16:53.50 15:50.60
Matthew Chacon Evergreen High School +12.92 16:05.02 15:52.10
Adam Ryan Camas High School +32.65 16:25.95 15:53.30
Gavin Parpart Inglemoor Senior High School +13.48 16:08.18 15:54.70
Peter Allegre North Thurston High School +19.17 16:14.37 15:55.20
Gabe Romney Central Valley Senior High School +45.03 16:40.53 15:55.50
Joel Keddie Redmond Senior High School +37.06 16:33.76 15:56.70
Miguel Vargas Eisenhower Senior High School +14.60 16:11.40 15:56.80
William Medellin Mead Senior High School +4.12 16:01.32 15:57.20
Cade Brown Bellingham High School +31.67 16:28.97 15:57.30
Jacob Christner North Central High School +5.89 16:03.59 15:57.70
Luke Ostrander Bellarmine Preparatory School +1:15.53 17:13.33 15:57.80
Joseph Rodgers Interlake High School +42.71 16:40.51 15:57.80
Will Laird Garfield High School +31.87 16:29.97 15:58.10
Devon Walters Tahoma Senior High School +1:18.13 17:16.83 15:58.70
Mason Scheidel Skyview High School +1.04 16:00.34 15:59.30
William Oden Interlake High School +15.68 16:15.08 15:59.40
Jason Gordon Central Kitsap High School +35.79 16:35.59 15:59.80
Trevor Allen Lake Stevens High School +27.46 16:28.26 16:00.80
Surafel Muche Nathan Hale High School +1:01.40 17:02.40 16:01.00
Luke George Issaquah High School +19.23 16:20.43 16:01.20
Brock Frame Bonney Lake +26.93 16:28.13 16:01.20
Luca Strand Cascade High School +42.49 16:44.09 16:01.60
Yacine Guermali Camas High School -0.08 16:02.32 16:02.40
Ben Jacot Curtis Senior High School +1:04.40 17:06.90 16:02.50
Jacob Brueckman Issaquah High School +40.06 16:42.56 16:02.50
Leo Donlea Ingraham High School +34.21 16:38.31 16:04.10
Isaac Barville University High School +0.31 16:05.01 16:04.70
Michael Barene Arlington High School +33.86 16:39.16 16:05.30
Brendon Despain Sequim High School +22.53 16:28.33 16:05.80
Brandon Simmons Bothell +1:14.14 17:20.14 16:06.00
Anthony Raftis Kent Meridian High School +29.75 16:36.25 16:06.50
Thomas Johnson North Thurston High School +24.76 16:32.36 16:07.60
Garrett Dahl Thomas Jefferson +29.23 16:37.33 16:08.10
Gabriel Meek North Central High School +21.54 16:31.64 16:10.10
Colton Egberg Tahoma Senior High School +54.45 17:05.15 16:10.70
Matthew Watkins Henry M Jackson High School +13.15 16:24.05 16:10.90
Sawyer Carter Glacier Peak High School +54.48 17:05.88 16:11.40
Austin Beasley Mark Morris High School +31.90 16:43.90 16:12.00
Tristan Houser Tahoma Senior High School +25.57 16:37.67 16:12.10
Chris Jeffko Sequim High School -44.93 16:12.27 16:57.20
Ben Shaw Riverside High School +14.28 16:26.58 16:12.30
Christian Rotter Auburn Mountainview -0.44 16:12.46 16:12.90
Tyler Hughey Lindbergh High School +11.02 16:23.72 16:12.70
Sam Gillman Sehome High School -8.31 16:12.79 16:21.10
Daniel Langer Lindbergh High School -18.69 16:13.01 16:31.70
Devon Reynolds Bainbridge High School +52.68 17:05.88 16:13.20
Sean Szymanski Liberty-Issaquah +42.55 16:56.05 16:13.50
Jackson Oliver Sequim High School +3.26 16:17.46 16:14.20
Zeke Oien Skyview High School -1:14.51 16:14.29 17:28.80
Nolan Carroll Gig Harbor High School -1:28.35 16:14.75 17:43.10
Evan Groat Tumwater High School +42.67 16:57.57 16:14.90
Jake Knoblich Liberty-Issaquah +41.03 16:56.23 16:15.20
Nate Jensvold Ellensburg High School +29.90 16:45.30 16:15.40
Jack Ammon Northwest Christian School -2.09 16:15.61 16:17.70
Ian Fay Cedarcrest High School +17.00 16:32.90 16:15.90
Bryce Johnson Sehome High School +5.93 16:23.13 16:17.20
Noah Wallace Lake Stevens High School +35.43 16:52.93 16:17.50
Adamson Bryant Eastlake +7.54 16:25.74 16:18.20
Andrew Miranne University High School +28.24 16:46.54 16:18.30
Garren Arnold Glacier Peak High School +2.77 16:21.27 16:18.50
Dominic Lauer Peninsula High School +2.77 16:23.27 16:20.50
Cj Daniels Sequim High School -47.67 16:20.73 17:08.40
Nick Gennarelli Tahoma Senior High School -1.67 16:20.83 16:22.50
J.p. Guyer W F West High School -12.30 16:21.00 16:33.30
Bona Mohammed Nathan Hale High School +21.51 16:43.41 16:21.90
Dustin Zimmerly Camas High School +39.06 17:01.26 16:22.20
Ben Klemmeck Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +3.23 16:25.93 16:22.70
Chris Bianchini Glacier Peak High School +37.54 17:00.34 16:22.80
Isaac Nicholls Central Valley Senior High School +4.41 16:28.31 16:23.90
Mason Williams Medical Lake High School +8.17 16:32.27 16:24.10
Micah Henry Northwest Christian School +52.28 17:17.28 16:25.00
Blake Trujillo Central Kitsap High School +1:35.73 18:02.03 16:26.30
Kyle Hurd Aberdeen High School +35.44 17:01.84 16:26.40
Aidan Anderson Central Kitsap High School +7.12 16:34.72 16:27.60
Ryan Abdalla Cedar Park Christian School +54.13 17:21.73 16:27.60
Logan Dean Olympic High School -32.56 16:28.24 17:00.80
Luke Bredeson NW Christian High School +11.14 16:39.94 16:28.80
Matt Jackson King's Schools +7.02 16:36.32 16:29.30
Sam Mccloughan Edmonds Woodway High School +22.27 16:52.27 16:30.00
Eric Hamel Enumclaw High School +24.16 16:55.06 16:30.90
Jack Shields Gig Harbor High School -14.86 16:31.34 16:46.20
Cameron Wenman Peninsula High School +41.74 17:13.14 16:31.40
Oren Cox Bridgeport Senior High School +5.73 16:37.53 16:31.80
Ben Stoops Mercer Island High School +26.04 16:57.94 16:31.90
Jordan Brown University High School +29.11 17:01.41 16:32.30
Matthew Taylor Arlington High School +13.81 16:46.61 16:32.80
Garret Jaeger Ballard High School +54.23 17:27.03 16:32.80
Lance Slichko Emerald Ridge High School +44.18 17:17.68 16:33.50
Pieter Andrews Arlington High School +23.09 16:56.59 16:33.50
Christian Schwieterman Central Kitsap High School +21.08 16:54.58 16:33.50
Jarod Hulsizer Kalama Middle High School -19.32 16:33.88 16:53.20
Nicholas Carter Camas High School -31.07 16:34.13 17:05.20
Thomas Weakland Asotin Junior Senior High School -27.77 16:34.23 17:02.00
Alexander Winn Kingston Senior High School +30.62 17:05.12 16:34.50
Tim Pendry Pullman High School -6.69 16:34.81 16:41.50
William Glick Bonney Lake +37.73 17:14.53 16:36.80
Kameron Jones Renton High School +19.93 16:56.83 16:36.90
Jacob Dingfield Medical Lake High School -2.87 16:37.63 16:40.50
Dupree Nugent Lindbergh High School +12.84 16:50.54 16:37.70
Dario Cirlincione Hazen High School -14.21 16:37.89 16:52.10
Tyler Shea Northwest Christian School +53.48 17:31.58 16:38.10
Adam Berg Charles Wright Academy +28.94 17:07.34 16:38.40
Nicholas Siegfried Liberty-Issaquah +24.33 17:03.03 16:38.70
Matthew Roberts Interlake High School +29.39 17:08.19 16:38.80
Colin Monaghan Puyallup Senior High School +46.29 17:25.89 16:39.60
R. Dillon Rising Goldendale High School +1:10.11 17:49.81 16:39.70
Casey Bennett Woodrow Wilson High School +48.51 17:28.51 16:40.00
Ethan Green Ephrata High School -17.24 16:40.26 16:57.50
Corban Phillips NW Christian High School +20.12 17:00.92 16:40.80
Wesley Allen Elma High School -1.37 16:41.03 16:42.40
Nathan Hopkins Davenport High School -9.13 16:41.47 16:50.60
Abel Demoz Nathan Hale High School -4.65 16:41.65 16:46.30
Jonathan Mangas Cashmere High School +7.27 16:49.67 16:42.40
Matt Winchell Pullman High School -2.90 16:43.20 16:46.10
Nathan Vanos Saint George's School +2.20 16:45.40 16:43.20
Ben Riley Olympia High School +28.80 17:12.90 16:44.10
Tanner Supanchick Riverside High School +28.00 17:12.20 16:44.20
Joseph Morrissey Tumwater High School +29.27 17:14.47 16:45.20
Andrew Gannon Bickleton School +27.75 17:14.05 16:46.30
Hunter Swanson Tonasket High School +31.00 17:17.70 16:46.70
Cameron Hammontree Cedarcrest High School +3.86 16:50.66 16:46.80
Noah Murry Olympia High School +50.30 17:37.30 16:47.00
Grady Okeson Edmonds Woodway High School -5.79 16:47.31 16:53.10
Tarell Manjarrez White Swan High School +56.40 17:44.00 16:47.60
Jack Sloan University High School +30.59 17:18.39 16:47.80
David Connell Camas High School +19.07 17:08.37 16:49.30
Jordan Erickson Everett High School +14.31 17:03.61 16:49.30
Wendall Lorenzen Sequim High School +24.58 17:14.58 16:50.00
James Parker Anacortes High School +1:13.14 18:03.74 16:50.60
Kyle Peterson Hockinson +45.46 17:36.96 16:51.50
Bennett Hillier Bonney Lake +34.24 17:25.94 16:51.70
Steven Wallis Mark Morris High School +27.01 17:19.31 16:52.30
Travis Gylling Ellensburg High School -2.70 16:53.50 16:56.20
Parker Morris Blaine High School +1.33 16:54.93 16:53.60
Aiden Pullen Washougal High School -0.09 16:53.81 16:53.90
Connor Chandler University High School +26.95 17:21.15 16:54.20
Craig Lambert Bellevue Christian High School +22.63 17:17.13 16:54.50
Tom Fahlman The Bush School +15.05 17:11.45 16:56.40
Eli Phillips Cashmere High School +17.16 17:14.56 16:57.40
Riley Wynn Peninsula High School -19.02 16:57.68 17:16.70
Marshall Johnson Skyview High School +29.27 17:28.37 16:59.10
Deven Maddy Lindbergh High School -2.95 17:00.25 17:03.20
Kian Deshler Nathan Hale High School +7.60 17:09.10 17:01.50
Nicholas Stringer Glacier Peak High School -12.47 17:02.43 17:14.90
Eli Nielsen Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +15.93 17:19.33 17:03.40
Benjamin Yang Edmonds Woodway High School + 17:03.70 17:03.70
Colton Komar Lindbergh High School +7.97 17:12.37 17:04.40
Spencer Reiss Republic School -7.79 17:05.81 17:13.60
Jonah Valler Tumwater High School -5.41 17:05.99 17:11.40
Elliot Bailey Ballard High School -8.08 17:06.12 17:14.20
Ian Van De Kamp Bellevue High School +18.56 17:25.16 17:06.60
Derek Henderson Hockinson -6.63 17:07.27 17:13.90
Alex Sifuentes Lindbergh High School -26.27 17:07.33 17:33.60
Alan Ensastagui Forks High School +13.35 17:20.85 17:07.50
Calvin Oakenfold Nathan Hale High School -3:13.18 17:08.42 20:21.60
Nick Napier University Prep School -10.95 17:08.65 17:19.60
Keegan Council Peninsula High School -1.57 17:09.33 17:10.90
Bailey Duncan Washougal High School +13.85 17:23.25 17:09.40
Dustin Williams Mark Morris High School +15.74 17:25.24 17:09.50
Biniam Tesfaghaber Edmonds Woodway High School +29.98 17:39.98 17:10.00
Eduardo Valdenea Wahluke High School +12.63 17:23.33 17:10.70
Tyler Hoyle Crosspoint Academy -22.06 17:10.74 17:32.80
Drew Wilson Hazen High School +18.31 17:29.91 17:11.60
Ron Roberts Eatonville High School -23.23 17:14.97 17:38.20
Phillip Geist Tri-Cities Prep +59.13 18:14.53 17:15.40
Graham Manson Hazen High School -17.75 17:15.55 17:33.30
Colton Buster NW Christian High School -16.39 17:15.91 17:32.30
Logan Dickman Hazen High School -37.32 17:20.28 17:57.60
Colin Howe White Salmon HS -35.90 17:20.30 17:56.20
Conor Montgomery Ellensburg High School -37.06 17:20.74 17:57.80
Jared Donnel Bellevue Christian High School +12.90 17:33.90 17:21.00
Chase Van Pevenage Davenport High School -1:10.41 17:21.29 18:31.70
Matt Raftis Pullman High School +31.77 17:53.37 17:21.60
Mccrea Black Sultan High School +27.14 17:48.74 17:21.60
Aron James Pullman High School +3.95 17:26.55 17:22.60
Blake Cohoe Peninsula High School +0.09 17:24.79 17:24.70
Derek Holz Meridian High School -40.59 17:25.11 18:05.70
Seth Huschka Crosspoint Academy -10.89 17:27.01 17:37.90
Michael Daly Liberty-Issaquah +1.45 17:28.85 17:27.40
Josh Lingbloom Lynden Christian High School +6.31 17:33.81 17:27.50
Vincent Dams Cedarcrest High School +1.77 17:29.37 17:27.60
Ryan Widhalm Riverside Christian School -6.13 17:30.27 17:36.40
Gunnar Schultz Cedarcrest High School +13.79 17:45.39 17:31.60
Austin Garza Pullman High School -21.10 17:34.80 17:55.90
Jacob Clark Creston School +29.75 18:04.85 17:35.10
Victor Garcia Royal High School -7.53 17:37.67 17:45.20
Marshall Clairmont Lindbergh High School +21.92 17:59.62 17:37.70
Clements Logan Montesano Junior Senior High School -14.63 17:37.87 17:52.50
Andrew Dellsite Tumwater High School +46.45 18:24.55 17:38.10
Brad Anderson Franklin Pierce Senior High School -1.66 17:38.14 17:39.80
Maartin Cornyn Chief Leschi Junior Senior High School +5.35 17:44.85 17:39.50
Will Nuckoles White Salmon HS -1:03.90 17:43.40 18:47.30
Chase Bolin Cedarcrest High School +4.62 17:50.02 17:45.40
William Swanson Tumwater High School +7.22 17:52.92 17:45.70
Sophie Cantine Lakeside School -48.57 17:45.73 18:34.30
Nate Wertjes Tumwater High School +18.93 18:05.33 17:46.40
Eric Voellger Bonney Lake -26.81 17:46.49 18:13.30
Sean Johnson Mossyrock Junior Senior High School +39.47 18:27.67 17:48.20
Alex Watkins Saint George's School +47.55 18:37.25 17:49.70
Liam Rybar Mark Morris High School +5.97 17:56.47 17:50.50
Jordan Oakes Holy Names Academy +3.06 17:56.56 17:53.50
Cristian Garcia Royal High School +10.18 18:03.68 17:53.50
Cesar Robles Tri-Cities Prep -20.86 17:55.14 18:16.00
Emma Jenkins Camas High School -19.76 17:55.34 18:15.10
Corey Newman Reardan High School -39.79 17:55.71 18:35.50
Nate Beed La Center High School +1:23.07 19:19.17 17:56.10
Shouridama Beadle Rainier High School -49.30 17:56.50 18:45.80
Levi Munoz Mossyrock Junior Senior High School +1.03 17:58.03 17:57.00
Brett Ford Saint George's School +10.00 18:08.10 17:58.10
Zak Miller Rainier High School +1:17.60 19:18.10 18:00.50
Ian Greenwood The Northwest School -3.31 18:00.59 18:03.90
Carter Syrie Connell High School +1:14.19 19:15.89 18:01.70
Jake Morris La Center High School -43.52 18:02.28 18:45.80
Jordan Vigil Stevenson High School +5.78 18:08.98 18:03.20
Justin Moon Tri-Cities Prep +1:44.39 19:47.99 18:03.60
Hannah Waskom Mount Si High School +16.52 18:20.72 18:04.20
Max Richardson Saint George's School +1:12.65 19:17.35 18:04.70
Abigail Smith Lewis And Clark High School +45.53 18:51.23 18:05.70
Tyler Turnbough Mary Walker High School -24.56 18:05.74 18:30.30
Alexis Redfield Zillah High School +30.16 18:36.76 18:06.60
Maizy Brewer Skyline High School -13.18 18:06.72 18:19.90
River Yearian Port Townsend Senior High School +34.68 18:41.58 18:06.90
Williams Spencer Asotin Junior Senior High School -13.78 18:07.12 18:20.90
Enoch Clemmer Mary Walker High School -32.24 18:08.46 18:40.70
Jess White Mossyrock Junior Senior High School +5.73 18:14.23 18:08.50
Kayla Contreras Tahoma Senior High School -1:39.16 18:08.94 19:48.10
Bailey Hodge Meridian High School -13.90 18:09.40 18:23.30
Gunnar Hansen Sammamish High School +18.72 18:29.62 18:10.90
Katie Thronson Lewis And Clark High School +11.65 18:23.85 18:12.20
Ryan Rose Republic School +1.90 18:14.20 18:12.30
Emily Wilson Camas High School -16.66 18:13.44 18:30.10
Sami Corman Issaquah High School +4.77 18:18.87 18:14.10
Savanna Craig Mountain View High School +24.86 18:40.16 18:15.30
Erin Mullins Cascade High School +22.60 18:38.40 18:15.80
Kenna Clawson Issaquah High School +8.58 18:25.18 18:16.60
Pia Richards Eastlake -0.03 18:19.57 18:19.60
Josiah Kroontje Connell High School +1:10.67 19:30.67 18:20.00
Vincent Merez Connell High School -27.77 18:22.33 18:50.10
Abbie Steinhauer Mariner High School +10.16 18:33.16 18:23.00
Eduardo Rodriguez Royal High School +18.84 18:42.24 18:23.40
Erin Ripple Holy Names Academy -21.68 18:25.62 18:47.30
Curtis Lee Reardan High School +2.42 18:28.22 18:25.80
Micaela Kostecka Mount Spokane High School -36.22 18:26.38 19:02.60
Brittany Aquino East Valley High School +6.52 18:35.42 18:28.90
Kendall Van Zanten Mount Vernon Christian School +3.19 18:33.39 18:30.20
Madison Ward Saint George's School -40.65 18:31.25 19:11.90
Mikayla Pivec Lynnwood High School -15.07 18:31.33 18:46.40
Jacob Brickner Reardan High School -10.24 18:31.76 18:42.00
Saige Keep La Center High School -27.81 18:31.89 18:59.70
Rachel Kastama Puyallup Senior High School +40.37 19:12.67 18:32.30
Kaili Keefe West Valley Senior High School +1:15.74 19:48.04 18:32.30
Vincent Adolph Reardan High School +1:42.51 20:15.81 18:33.30
Rebecca Ledsham Inglemoor Senior High School +32.00 19:05.50 18:33.50
Mark Jensen Medical Lake High School -10.85 18:33.95 18:44.80
Silver Beltran Royal High School -13.15 18:34.35 18:47.50
Marika Morelan Saint George's School -40.78 18:34.42 19:15.20
Katherine Gustafson Mountlake Terrace High School -1:15.82 18:36.48 19:52.30
Katherine Penner Bellevue High School +0.41 18:37.11 18:36.70
Michael Roberts Northwest Christian School +1:01.22 19:38.02 18:36.80
Isa Meyers The Northwest School +58.54 19:35.74 18:37.20
Ella Schroth Mountlake Terrace High School -50.10 18:37.60 19:27.70
Erica Simison Eisenhower Senior High School +13.27 18:50.87 18:37.60
Briegan Bester Central Valley Senior High School +36.62 19:16.92 18:40.30
Nate Prior Asotin Junior Senior High School +0.07 18:40.67 18:40.60
Declan Liddiard White Salmon HS +23.32 19:05.92 18:42.60
Amy Jo Murphy Nooksack Valley High School +26.61 19:09.51 18:42.90
Kyla Shade Snohomish Senior High School -43.10 18:43.10 19:26.20
Bryden Hires Tonasket High School +21.13 19:04.83 18:43.70
Cassie McKinney Union High School +1:00.14 19:43.94 18:43.80
Claire Dingus University High School +37.52 19:22.32 18:44.80
Kearan Nelson Central Valley Senior High School +46.80 19:32.20 18:45.40
Ashley Hauger Shadle Park High School -49.19 18:48.11 19:37.30
Gerardo Morales Connell High School +48.87 19:37.27 18:48.40
Elijah Miller Connell High School +1:35.21 20:23.71 18:48.50
Stella Grimstad Olympia High School -12.22 18:48.78 19:01.00
Edgar Guzman Brewster Junior Senior High School -15.14 18:52.16 19:07.30
Heidi Smith Glacier Peak High School +0.86 18:54.36 18:53.50
Jared Pohll Toledo High School -25.82 18:54.38 19:20.20
Emma Sjolund Sumner High School +24.25 19:20.85 18:56.60
Jamie Smith Ballard High School +0.65 18:57.35 18:56.70
Katherine Walter Mountlake Terrace High School +11.92 19:08.82 18:56.90
Erika Leinweber Walla Walla Senior High School -24.73 18:58.57 19:23.30
Brenna Carlson Olympia High School +28.67 19:27.67 18:59.00
Allie Connell Union High School -27.40 18:59.60 19:27.00
Carter Dornfeld Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +1:18.75 20:18.75 19:00.00
Walker Swainson Seattle Waldorf School +51.32 19:53.82 19:02.50
Abby Johnson Sehome High School +13.29 19:16.09 19:02.80
Maddie Woodson Camas High School -4.28 19:02.82 19:07.10
Kaylee Merritt Camas High School -35.15 19:03.25 19:38.40
Kiersten Kimminau NW Christian High School -23.68 19:06.02 19:29.70
Samantha Engebretsen Enumclaw High School -1:33.89 19:06.41 20:40.30
Cecelia Rosenman Mercer Island High School -24.92 19:08.08 19:33.00
Heather Hanson Anacortes High School +1:06.73 20:15.83 19:09.10
Elyria Kabasenche Pullman High School +22.36 19:32.96 19:10.60
Moriah Duenich Deer Park High School +13.98 19:25.88 19:11.90
Danielle Hiatt Ephrata High School -41.97 19:12.23 19:54.20
Waverly Shreffler Sequim High School +43.40 19:55.70 19:12.30
Feven Fessehatzion Lindbergh High School -20.42 19:15.48 19:35.90
Lauren Ericks Tumwater High School -25.66 19:16.34 19:42.00
Natalie Church Glacier Peak High School +33.11 19:50.11 19:17.00
Helen Schuda Roosevelt High School +4.29 19:22.19 19:17.90
Tara Hale Bellarmine Preparatory School -1:55.60 19:18.30 21:13.90
Madeline Walker Pullman High School +24.82 19:43.22 19:18.40
Molly Mattson Selah High School +59.02 20:18.12 19:19.10
Jenna Melanson La Center High School +1:39.67 20:58.87 19:19.20
Ashley Beard Central Valley Senior High School -1:22.88 19:20.02 20:42.90
Peyton Shinnick Tahoma Senior High School +0.29 19:20.79 19:20.50
Quincy Gale Bellingham High School -1:29.20 19:21.00 20:50.20
Marie Gaudin Arlington High School +1:21.19 20:42.19 19:21.00
Lilly Whitehead Lakewood High School +46.79 20:08.09 19:21.30
Jessica Ong Mountlake Terrace High School -37.31 19:21.69 19:59.00
Lindsey Lowe Kamiakin High School +25.67 19:47.37 19:21.70
Hunter Storm Enumclaw High School +50.56 20:13.06 19:22.50
Camille Moore Bellevue High School -24.75 19:22.65 19:47.40
Maia Halvorson Olympia High School -20.00 19:23.20 19:43.20
Juan Amezquita Seattle Waldorf School +55.25 20:18.65 19:23.40
Mackenzie Claeys Central Kitsap High School -35.26 19:23.64 19:58.90
Shania Graham Republic School -24.61 19:24.39 19:49.00
Caroline Mccarthy Eisenhower Senior High School -10.41 19:25.29 19:35.70
Gabrielle Ford Central Valley Senior High School +31.18 19:56.48 19:25.30
Hailey Cleavenger Hanford High School +11.24 19:36.74 19:25.50
Lily Hayes Garfield High School +11.93 19:37.93 19:26.00
Tyra Christopherson Liberty-Issaquah -9.94 19:26.46 19:36.40
Molly Fischer Central Kitsap High School +3.77 19:30.77 19:27.00
Carlyn Schmidgall Liberty-Issaquah -17.70 19:28.20 19:45.90
Naomi Reyes Capital High School +0.85 19:29.55 19:28.70
Abigail Goff Lewis And Clark High School +42.34 20:13.44 19:31.10
Natasha Knipp Kentridge -19.54 19:31.16 19:50.70
Ellie Summers NW Christian High School +3:44.77 23:17.17 19:32.40
Rebecca Lehman University High School +24.85 19:57.75 19:32.90
Uhuru Hashimoto Ellensburg High School +16.29 19:49.39 19:33.10
Veronica Redpath Ballard High School +31.89 20:06.79 19:34.90
Emily Thomas Bellarmine Preparatory School +5.78 19:41.78 19:36.00
Hannah Spakousky Cheney Senior High School -31.43 19:36.47 20:07.90
Kalen Johnson Zillah High School +29.61 20:06.71 19:37.10
Nicole Vijgen Kamiak High School +31.77 20:09.07 19:37.30
Maria Mueller Holy Names Academy -25.00 19:37.60 20:02.60
Katie Brandvold Snohomish Senior High School +15.59 19:53.69 19:38.10
Erin Boyle Glacier Peak High School +54.10 20:32.40 19:38.30
Jennifer Tidball Skyline High School +2.47 19:41.27 19:38.80
Alexa Bauman Mercer Island High School -22.77 19:39.13 20:01.90
Alicia Girdler Eastmont Senior High School +56.86 20:38.96 19:42.10
Megan Glenski Eisenhower Senior High School -1:22.65 19:42.25 21:04.90
Mimi Meggison Meridian High School -47.32 19:42.48 20:29.80
Charity Cordova Pullman High School +10.16 19:52.86 19:42.70
Mirannda Shulman Kamiakin High School +36.08 20:19.08 19:43.00
Mariah Pena Medical Lake High School -33.85 19:44.25 20:18.10
Dana Ringler Sehome High School -41.72 19:48.48 20:30.20
Emily Lewis West Valley Senior High School +4.65 19:53.55 19:48.90
Natalie Biddix Woodland High School +26.03 20:15.73 19:49.70
Kailey Dubinsky Bellarmine Preparatory School +3.05 19:52.85 19:49.80
Kate Lilly Hazen High School +1:25.98 21:16.28 19:50.30
Joshua Lee Crosspoint Academy -5.43 19:50.87 19:56.30
Mallorie Mitchem South Whidbey High School -51.58 19:52.02 20:43.60
Kirsten Flindt Eastlake -24.41 19:52.99 20:17.40
Chloe Michaels Mercer Island High School -1:27.99 19:53.11 21:21.10
Gabi Frank Holy Names Academy -26.04 19:54.16 20:20.20
Kayla Lee Mercer Island High School -5.37 19:54.43 19:59.80
Megan Mcsheffrey NW Christian High School -55.80 19:54.90 20:50.70
Eric Hetzel Seattle Waldorf School +1:21.04 21:18.14 19:57.10
Brooke Moon Kamiakin High School +30.26 20:27.66 19:57.40
Kathleen Crosby Bellevue High School +23.87 20:22.97 19:59.10
Sabrina Crooks Lakeside High School -26.37 20:00.43 20:26.80
Christine Villanueva Lindbergh High School -1:07.90 20:03.00 21:10.90
Claire Cocales Lake Washington High School -10.99 20:03.51 20:14.50
Molly Stephenson Eisenhower Senior High School -16.14 20:03.96 20:20.10
Chloe Hobson Tahoma Senior High School -37.87 20:04.13 20:42.00
Mary Rose Vu Mercer Island High School +57.28 21:01.48 20:04.20
Sarah Ball Lynden Christian High School -36.27 20:04.33 20:40.60
Samantha Goedde Auburn Mountainview +37.54 20:42.04 20:04.50
Maiti Hunter Glacier Peak High School -1:10.60 20:05.20 21:15.80
Justin Mcdonald Tonasket High School +16.39 20:22.69 20:06.30
Hailey Purtzer Bellarmine Preparatory School -30.41 20:07.79 20:38.20
Grace Oswin Squalicum High School -54.03 20:08.17 21:02.20
Karen Billingsley Ephrata High School +2.13 20:12.33 20:10.20
Haley Hovland Ephrata High School +1:15.06 21:25.66 20:10.60
Makayla Miller Pomeroy Junior Senior High School +1:16.15 21:26.95 20:10.80
Courtney Gelmini White River High School +43.67 20:54.67 20:11.00
Anna Geffen Stadium High School -6.81 20:11.19 20:18.00
Maggie Ballew Selah High School +13.24 20:24.74 20:11.50
Alicia Herrera Mossyrock Junior Senior High School -9.24 20:11.56 20:20.80
Ellie Furth Columbia River High School -16.54 20:11.76 20:28.30
Samantha Kelderman Liberty-Issaquah +24.14 20:36.24 20:12.10
Emma Hatton Olympia High School -47.61 20:13.49 21:01.10
Allegra Vanderwilde Lewis And Clark High School -13.08 20:14.42 20:27.50
Henry Moore Crosspoint Academy -14.12 20:14.68 20:28.80
Kenzie Anderson White Pass Junior Senior High School -15.11 20:14.79 20:29.90
Abigail Hubbard Steilacoom High School -31.29 20:15.51 20:46.80
Kelsey Takeuchi Liberty-Issaquah -3.91 20:15.59 20:19.50
Aleea Gwerder Enumclaw High School -17.73 20:16.07 20:33.80
Kay Lester Royal High School -28.74 20:16.96 20:45.70
Dena Andrushenko Meridian High School +2.70 20:20.50 20:17.80
Melia Braun Lakeside High School +41.93 21:00.43 20:18.50
Hana Vermulm Prosser High School -6.37 20:18.63 20:25.00
Lauryn Gray River Ridge High School -12.49 20:19.01 20:31.50
Mary Andrews Arlington High School +27.37 20:46.77 20:19.40
Olivia Baerny Kent Meridian High School -13.79 20:21.71 20:35.50
Meissa Neumann Ingraham High School -1:06.31 20:21.99 21:28.30
Isabel Zimmerman Steilacoom High School +1:00.29 21:22.69 20:22.40
Hailee Neibauer Hockinson -43.41 20:23.29 21:06.70
Marika Jamtaas Mountlake Terrace High School -4.47 20:25.63 20:30.10
Baylee Roble Montesano Junior Senior High School -21.00 20:26.40 20:47.40
Madison Moser White River High School -1:01.26 20:28.04 21:29.30
Molly Mccammon The Northwest School -30.52 20:28.18 20:58.70
Ashley Vandentop Meridian High School +41.27 21:09.47 20:28.20
Olivia Willis Riverside High School +57.09 21:26.49 20:29.40
Faith Mason Zillah High School +47.63 21:17.93 20:30.30
Edgar Alvarez Mossyrock Junior Senior High School -4.22 20:30.78 20:35.00
Olivia Lane Clarkston High School -16.97 20:31.23 20:48.20
Mckenna Flanagan Woodland High School +1:08.95 21:40.45 20:31.50
Katelyn Julian Ephrata High School +2.67 20:36.97 20:34.30
Sienna Smith Sedro Woolley High School +12.85 20:47.25 20:34.40
Camryn Berryhill White River High School +27.15 21:02.15 20:35.00
Kelsey Gundersen Ocosta Junior Senior High School +51.22 21:28.22 20:37.00
Madeline Kennard Garfield High School -4.20 20:38.30 20:42.50
Mckenna Hooper Olympia High School +19.15 20:58.85 20:39.70
Abby Marcotte Sumner High School -1:00.68 20:43.92 21:44.60
Jada Rasmussen Reardan High School -13.39 20:44.01 20:57.40
Lizzie Hanks Bellingham High School -43.49 20:44.81 21:28.30
Morgan Mathers Steilacoom High School -41.47 20:44.83 21:26.30
Salma Preppernau Ellensburg High School -1:36.96 20:44.94 22:21.90
Megan Bruns Prairie High School -24.44 20:44.96 21:09.40
Kayla Rivera Eisenhower Senior High School -57.66 20:45.04 21:42.70
Brandy Bruneau Lynden Christian High School -2.43 20:45.67 20:48.10
Jessica Dart West Valley Senior High School +9.68 20:55.88 20:46.20
Brianna Bruneau Lynden Christian High School -0.61 20:46.29 20:46.90
Emma Vuksich Eatonville High School +31.72 21:18.02 20:46.30
Lily Grassley John F Kennedy Memorial High School -26.96 20:46.64 21:13.60
Kathryn Anderson Ocosta Junior Senior High School +1:04.57 21:53.07 20:48.50
Emily Linder East Valley High School +34.47 21:23.97 20:49.50
Haley Blair White Salmon HS +45.67 21:35.37 20:49.70
Taylor Ten Pas Lynden Christian High School -8.84 20:51.36 21:00.20
Mya King Central Kitsap High School +7.21 20:58.91 20:51.70
Isabelle Snyder Eatonville High School +10.07 21:01.87 20:51.80
Hayley Mason Zillah High School +54.79 21:46.69 20:51.90
Gracelynn Miller Royal High School +13.88 21:06.48 20:52.60
Aislynn Hansen Tumwater High School -6.98 20:53.02 21:00.00
Holly Rouse Klahowya Secondary School +1:25.06 22:18.36 20:53.30
Traci Hoffman Willapa Valley School +27.52 21:21.42 20:53.90
Andrea Padilla Granger High School +31.21 21:25.61 20:54.40
Faith Vuksich Eatonville High School -1:09.59 20:55.71 22:05.30
Hailey Figueras Ridgefield High School +39.09 21:36.69 20:57.60
Maia Vick-Dishon Ephrata High School -2:05.51 20:58.59 23:04.10
Natalie Smith Mount Baker High School +1:00.59 21:59.69 20:59.10
Abby Weiler R A Long High School -14.68 21:00.02 21:14.70
Lina Hoffman NW Christian High School +1:49.46 22:50.16 21:00.70
Sararose Gallo Ocosta Junior Senior High School -8.21 21:01.19 21:09.40
Lucia Rathbun The Northwest School +1:05.64 22:06.84 21:01.20
Mackenzie O'donnell Ephrata High School -1:38.74 21:02.76 22:41.50
Peri Wallent The Overlake School +1:33.75 22:37.25 21:03.50
Addison Ivory Chelan Middle High School +17.90 21:22.90 21:05.00
Johnna Terris Tonasket High School +18.69 21:25.39 21:06.70
Daniela Reyna Hazen High School +17.39 21:25.09 21:07.70
Megan Wynecoop Reardan High School +1:00.19 22:09.09 21:08.90
Misun Chong Union High School -31.42 21:09.88 21:41.30
Jessica Arellano Wahluke High School +1:15.83 22:27.63 21:11.80
Sophia Nelson Mountlake Terrace High School -13.18 21:11.92 21:25.10
Jenna Valentine Tonasket High School +45.92 21:57.92 21:12.00
Meghan Mianecki Royal High School -1:30.02 21:12.68 22:42.70
Bethany Whitten La Center High School -37.12 21:14.28 21:51.40
Rachael Saul Ocosta Junior Senior High School +41.03 21:55.83 21:14.80
Olivia Lougee Steilacoom High School +7.20 21:23.00 21:15.80
Elly Mcmillan Mercer Island High School +20.55 21:37.45 21:16.90
Emily Volkirch Ellensburg High School -16.14 21:17.56 21:33.70
Lael Butler Port Angeles High School +18.23 21:36.63 21:18.40
Rachel Luther White Salmon HS -54.19 21:20.31 22:14.50
Tiffany Byington Republic School -11.43 21:20.97 21:32.40
Caitlin Diaz Royal High School -57.82 21:22.48 22:20.30
Julia Claeys Central Kitsap High School -43.62 21:25.18 22:08.80
Peyton Fagerland Cashmere High School -31.12 21:26.98 21:58.10
Emily Padgett Eatonville High School -17.26 21:34.74 21:52.00
Elena Carrion Seton Catholic -35.00 21:36.10 22:11.10
Jessica Merritt Vashon Island High School -29.03 21:38.67 22:07.70
Katarina Stephenson Asotin Junior Senior High School +10.96 21:50.16 21:39.20
Mckenzie Ballo Ocosta Junior Senior High School +1:32.30 23:12.00 21:39.70
Cassandra Pastori Klahowya Secondary School +11.07 21:52.57 21:41.50
Loryn Moore Lake Roosevelt High School +18.01 22:06.71 21:48.70
Hannah Swettenam White River High School -38.75 21:53.85 22:32.60
Sidra Matthias White Salmon HS -3:31.22 21:54.68 25:25.90
Aria Mildon Vashon Island High School -1:23.67 22:01.03 23:24.70
Samantha Nicholas Asotin Junior Senior High School +50.47 22:52.97 22:02.50
Selena Mildon Vashon Island High School +4.63 22:12.33 22:07.70
Deviney Wynecoop Reardan High School +1.64 22:15.14 22:13.50
Rori Fortmann Steilacoom High School +9.72 22:25.32 22:15.60
Jessica Mitchem Toutle Lake Junior Senior High School +9.91 22:26.61 22:16.70
Maria Eggleston Asotin Junior Senior High School +56.78 23:15.58 22:18.80
Marissa Bailey Forks High School +3:00.46 25:20.76 22:20.30
Gabrielle Sullivan West Valley Senior High School +9.40 22:31.00 22:21.60
Larkin Farrish White Pass Junior Senior High School -17.07 22:24.33 22:41.40
Jessica Oules Chelan High School -20.09 22:25.21 22:45.30
Madison Carter Zillah High School -8.25 22:31.95 22:40.20
Josie Elston La Center High School -1:42.22 22:33.48 24:15.70
Beth Gebre Lindbergh High School -29.67 22:35.33 23:05.00
Christina Vantrease Asotin Junior Senior High School +21.45 23:09.15 22:47.70
Andrea Griffee La Center High School -1:28.93 22:51.17 24:20.10
Bryn Zeman-witzel Enumclaw High School -7.89 22:53.71 23:01.60
Annie Muller Vashon Island High School +11.38 23:05.38 22:54.00
Cassy Foss Eatonville High School -1:51.85 22:56.15 24:48.00
Sophia Wynecoop Reardan High School -1:59.15 22:56.95 24:56.10
Anahi Gomez Royal High School +1:29.73 24:34.13 23:04.40
Katrin Langer Ridgefield High School +2:21.50 25:30.80 23:09.30
Abigail Hirte-uhlorn White Pass Junior Senior High School -2:49.43 27:55.77 30:45.20