HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
18:26.90 |
Ella Borsheim
|
Bellarmine Preparatory School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:37.20 |
Halle Jenkins
|
Camas High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:38.20 |
Riley Pyeatt
|
Sequim High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:46.00 |
Maryalice Mitchell
|
Washington High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:51.90 |
Rozlyn Slichko
|
Emerald Ridge High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:53.70 |
Samantha Williams
|
Skyview High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:57.10 |
Faith Martinez
|
Tahoma Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:00.80 |
Meri Dunford
|
Prairie High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:00.80 |
Jasmin Muneton
|
Auburn Riverside High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:00.80 |
Stephanie Martz
|
Lindbergh High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:02.50 |
Katelyn Flolo
|
Camas High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:14.00 |
Emily Wells
|
Emerald Ridge High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:16.20 |
Camryn Mock
|
Camas High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:19.80 |
Maya Nichols
|
Central Kitsap High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:24.40 |
Larson Lauren
|
Port Angeles High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:25.70 |
Anna Krabill
|
Woodrow Wilson High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:25.70 |
Theresa Barnhart
|
Tahoma Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:26.20 |
Josephine Stevenson
|
Bellarmine Preparatory School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:28.00 |
Kynzie Deleon
|
Port Angeles High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:28.30 |
Hannah Scheerer
|
Emerald Ridge High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:29.00 |
Bridget Boly
|
Bellarmine Preparatory School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:29.30 |
Lisa Safley
|
Todd Beamer
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:31.30 |
Alyssa Becker
|
Klahowya Secondary School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:31.80 |
Gracie Buzzell
|
Camas High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:32.60 |
Natasha Puzon
|
Enumclaw High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:34.10 |
Aubrey Harrington
|
Capital High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:35.10 |
Evelyn Collins-winn
|
South Kitsap High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:40.80 |
Amiyah Johnson
|
Lincoln (Tacoma) Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:42.80 |
Phoebe Abbruzzese
|
Skyview High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.50 |
Belle Johnson
|
Gig Harbor High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.90 |
Kate Riggs
|
Olympia High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:44.60 |
Lulu Brady
|
Tahoma Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:44.70 |
Sara Sanders
|
Tahoma Senior High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
15:33.20 |
Evan Jenkins
|
Camas High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:41.40 |
Connor Griffith
|
Olympia High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:45.20 |
Yonas Sauers
|
Puyallup Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:50.70 |
Sam Geiger
|
Camas High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:56.60 |
Ethan Coleman
|
Olympia High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:57.50 |
Bryce Cerkowniak
|
Yelm High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:01.10 |
Austin Weese
|
Camas High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:02.00 |
Cameron Mccann
|
Bethel Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.10 |
Brian Martinez
|
Tahoma Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.10 |
Ethan Martin
|
Tahoma Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.70 |
Samir Amin
|
North Thurston High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:07.20 |
Cameron Stuard
|
Tahoma Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:07.60 |
Cayan Dibble
|
Bonney Lake
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:08.90 |
Cameron Hatler
|
Eatonville High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:09.40 |
Luc Utheza
|
Camas High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:11.30 |
Noah Hasselblad
|
North Mason High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:11.50 |
Matthew Holme
|
Sumner High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.60 |
Elijah Anderson
|
Lincoln (Tacoma) Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.70 |
Adam Briejer
|
Charles Wright Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.90 |
Brock Knowles
|
Shelton High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:16.50 |
Austin Steed
|
Todd Beamer
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.60 |
Alex Kiefer
|
Tahoma Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.20 |
Jacob Dickson
|
Enumclaw High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.00 |
Luke Alfonso
|
Stadium High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.40 |
Spencer Twyman
|
Camas High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:21.60 |
Alex Mills
|
Lakes High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:21.60 |
Zachary Harrington
|
Kentlake High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:22.20 |
Logan Miller
|
Governor John Rogers Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:22.30 |
Nathan Cantrell
|
Port Townsend Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.20 |
Enrique Ramirez-br
|
Curtis Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.20 |
Mason Watamura
|
Curtis Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.30 |
Aaron Vanvalkenburg
|
Curtis Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:26.00 |
Andrew Thurston
|
Skyview High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.60 |
Jacob Perovich
|
Sumner High School
|